DOUBS JUDO
 02 Avril 2022 

CHAMPIONNAT DE FRANCE INDIVIDUEL CADETS 1 ERE DIVISION

Épreuves


-40
DE BOUARD Jehanne (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
( + 20pts )
GRAMMATICO Giovanna (83, PACA )
JC GARDEEN
( + 40pts )
BENEDETTI Kassandra (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
HERSENT Emma (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
ARNAUD Laurine (11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
5( + 20pts )
BRESTEAU Louane (61, NOR )
AMICALE LAIQUE DE BELLEME
7( + 10pts )
BOUZOURENE Kahina (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
7( + 17pts )
RAGUENEAU Levanah (37, CVL )
E.S.BOURGUEIL
NC
BLANC Justine (75, IDF )
KODOKAN PARIS 15
NC
BOUGHANEM Fadwa (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
BRUN Pauline (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
DIABATE Doussou (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
DOLEAN Myrtille (59, HDF )
JUDO CAUDRY
NC
FASQUELLE Maely (62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
NC
FONTAINE Lou-Anne (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CHARNY
NC( + 10pts )
GAILLARD SANTIN Clara (82, OCC )
SPORT C.NEGREPELISSE
NC( + 10pts )
LAVEAUD Fanny (13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
NC
LE QUINTREC Livia (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC
LECUYER Luisa (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
NC( + 10pts )
MIENS Agnes (59, HDF )
JUDO SELF DEFENSE HOYMILLE
NC
TOULLELAN Perrine (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
TOURNADE Ninon (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUERETOIS
NC
VANDERVORST Ines (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
-44
ANNIS Morgane (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 27pts )
MERMET Clara (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 10pts )
LAVOIE Naomi (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
( + 20pts )
NICAULT Armoni (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
5
JOUANNEAU Elsa (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
5( + 40pts )
PECQUEUX Maia (80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
7( + 30pts )
GUILLEMOT Albane (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 17pts )
LIMA Imane (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
BARATIN Camille (18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
NC
BERJON Sarah (34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER ACADEMI
NC
BOUTIN Camille (33, AQU )
ARTS MARTIAUX CADAUJACAIS
NC
CATHELAIN Margot (50, NOR )
TORIGNI JUDO
NC
CHAUVERON Cloe (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
CORDIER Stecie (77, IDF )
JC MONTHYON
NC
DE OLIVEIRA Jade (57, GRE )
METZ JUDO JUJITSU
NC
DEGHNOUCHE Cerine (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
DENANE Sarah (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC
DIENG Khadija (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
NC( + 20pts )
DOHNI Tasneem (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC
FERNANDES Justine (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
NC
FERRAGUT Chloe (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
FILIPETTO Elena (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 10pts )
FLORINE Maelyce (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOINCOURT
NC
GUIRLE Romy (29, BRE )
RENSHINKAN JUDO CROZON
NC
GUIZANI Lina (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
IGNACZAK Emma (68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
JENNEQUIN Lilou (62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
NC( + 17pts )
KETTNER Thea (92, IDF )
KODOKAN CLUB COURBEVOIE
NC( + 10pts )
KUPELI Aleyna (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
LECLER Elina (49, PDL )
J C MONTREUIL JUIGNE
NC
LEMERCIER Mathilde (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
LOSA Nina (52, GRE )
SP.LOIS.ORNEL
NC
LOUDINI Jasmine (59, HDF )
CLUB TOURQUENOIS AM
NC
MALBET Emma (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ARTIX
NC( + 10pts )
MANACH Roxane (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 10pts )
MANDIN Kimie (85, PDL )
AL JUDO CLUB MONTAIGU
NC( + 20pts )
MARCO Marilou (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
MARRET Alizee (13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC
MARTINS Carla (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
MICHEL Toscane (13, PACA )
AMICALE JUDO MARSEILLE (AJM)
NC
PERCHE Emma (20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
PRIBAT Louisa (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
ROBBA JAUBERT Ambre (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB GUIZIEROIS
NC( + 20pts )
SCATA Zoe (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
THUILLIER Emma (56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC
VENCHIARUTTI Elise (72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CASTELORIEN
-48
( + 20pts )
POULANGE Alyssia (93, IDF )
SO2J
ALONZO BONAVENTURE Clara (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 10pts )
CABALLERO Sarah (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 17pts )
LE CAM Mel (83, PACA )
DOJO DES ILES D OR
5
AGATI-ALOUACHE Manon (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
5( + 24pts )
FABIANI Leia (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
7( + 27pts )
KATENDI NZUZI Fina Pamedie (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
7
VARIGAULT Juliette (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
ALLAM Neyla (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
AOUAR Lilia (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
AYMARD Tifenn (87, AQU )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC( + 30pts )
BLANC Rejane (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 10pts )
BOIDIN Lucie (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
BONNIN Morgane (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
BOUSALEM Janan (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 10pts )
CARILLON Clarisse (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
CHABIB Aya (92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
NC
CHARLES Sahina Diane (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
CHEDHOMME Pauline (80, HDF )
JC DE ROSIERES EN SANTERRE
NC( + 10pts )
DARCEL-BONERT Manon (56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC
DELANNOY Enora (56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC
DUHAMEL Emma (76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
DUPUTIE Maeva (94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 20pts )
DUSSART Suzanne (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
FLUTTAZ Melody (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
GONORD Flora (85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
NC
JALLAT-GAUDIN Salome (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC( + 10pts )
LARRONDE Laure (47, AQU )
ASTAFFORT ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 20pts )
LECLERCQ Ambre (13, PACA )
JC FR.EGUILLES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MAILLARD Celia (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
MARTIN DERMENONVILLE Diane (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
MARTINEZ Capucine (28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
NC( + 20pts )
MASSAT Ariane (31, OCC )
AVENIR FONSORBAIS
NC
MASSON Lia (77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC( + 10pts )
MAU Alice (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC
MAZENOD Ines (34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC( + 10pts )
MEDERBEL Rim (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
NOLOT Candice (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
RABACHE Oceane (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
REGO Celia (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC( + 20pts )
RODRIGUES Eva (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
ROUVRE Coline (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE SAVONNIERES
NC
SERNEGUET Lilou (54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
NC
TAUSSAC Margaux (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
TESSIOT Alicia (66, OCC )
J.C.POLLESTRES
NC( + 10pts )
TOUNSI Meriem (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
VANCAUWENBERGE Oceane (59, HDF )
JC WATTRELOSIEN
-52
WALLON Faustine (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
COUDRET Mathilde (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
( + 10pts )
BOTHY Sarah (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
( + 14pts )
MARQUES Alicia (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
5( + 14pts )
PILLOT Emma (92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
5( + 24pts )
VIALLON Lucile (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
7( + 30pts )
GASTRIN Jeanne (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7( + 30pts )
NKAYILU Armynda (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
ADRI Ines (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
ALEMPS Zoe (68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
NC( + 27pts )
BEAUQUEY Lola (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BAUVIN
NC( + 10pts )
BEN HAMIDI Lina (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC
BENYAHYA Chaima (34, OCC )
J. KWAI FRONTIGNAN LA PEYRADE
NC( + 7pts )
BOS Lola (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
BOUBAKA WAUTERS Lona (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
BOURDOLE Zia (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
BOURGEOIS Ines (41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
BOUVIER - MARTIN Elsa (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
CAPPELLO--JOLY Hanae (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
COMEYNE Manon (17, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC
DES COGNETS--JULIE Lou (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
DOUIDI Lina (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC( + 10pts )
DRAVIE Kahylee (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
DUVERT Melvyna (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
FAYOL Romane (28, CVL )
AS JUDO HANCHES
NC
FEREY Eglantine (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
FLEURY Calypso (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
GESLIN Emma (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC( + 10pts )
GOUARD Chloe (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
GUEMECHE Ines (65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
NC
HAMMADI Jasmine (92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
NC
LANDAT Gina (83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU VALETTOIS
NC
LANFRANCHI Carla (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
LE TENNIER Eline (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC
LE MIERE Swann (44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LEBRAN Melody (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
LOUIS Marion (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
MAGAMADOVA Aza (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
MELLOUANI Meriem (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 7pts )
MESSAOUI Salome (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LYSSOIS
NC
MOUSSAOUI Anna (57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
MOUSSATI Inaya (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
NC
PAPE Orianne (29, BRE )
DOJO IGNACIEN
NC
PHINERA Ines (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
REVERDY Lison (49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MACAIROIS
NC( + 7pts )
RICHAMP--DA SILVA Gabrielle (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
ROTH Maiwenn (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
SAINT MARTIN Louena (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC
SANGOUARD Mathilde (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TESSIER Jeanne (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
VIDON BUTHION Lola (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
ZENGAL Jade (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
-57
( + 30pts )
CHAOUQUI Lea (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 20pts )
CHIPAN Jaelynn (93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 30pts )
BONITO Carla (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
( + 7pts )
MELIS Emma (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5( + 30pts )
BRISTEAU Angeline (54, GRE )
AJ54
5( + 30pts )
FACHATE Lina (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
7
BONNAMY Lena (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7( + 17pts )
JOURNOT Madison (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC
ABDALLAH Talyana (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
NC( + 10pts )
ASTIER Ema (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
BARBIER Emma (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 7pts )
BONNET Emma (54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
NC
BOSSARD Melody (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
BRISSON Charlotte (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
NC
CAILLEBOTTE Leonie (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC( + 10pts )
CAO Maelle (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
CARLIER Oumy-Chloe (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
CESARI Lillia (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB AJACCIO
NC( + 10pts )
CHAMPION Oriane (89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
NC
CHARLET Clemence (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC( + 10pts )
CHASSAN Eunice (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC( + 27pts )
CHUPEAU Ilona (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
CONSTANT Justine (75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
NC
DEMONTFAUCON Elona (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
DIXNEUF Clementine (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC( + 20pts )
DUCHAUSSOY Laura (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC( + 10pts )
FALICON GENDREAU Clothilde (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
FENELON Ludy (95, IDF )
ASS SPORT. HERBLAY
NC( + 20pts )
GASTALDI Oceane (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
GUES Assia (69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
IDDIR Feroudja (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
L AMRANI Lina (93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
NC
LAVOIX Melissa (31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
LE BOURCH Justine (29, BRE )
DOJO DU PORZAY
NC
LENOIR Clementine (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
MAGNABAL Adeline (33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC( + 10pts )
MARCOU-BENAZZOUZ Lorette (97, MAR )
ALLIANCE JUDO CLUB DU MARIN
NC
MASTOURI Kalyssa (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
MBAYE Ines (59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC
MESSAOUI Clementine (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LYSSOIS
NC
MILLET-VIGOT Oceane (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MONTOCCHIO Emma (20, COR )
DOJO CLUB BASTELICACCIA
NC
MORGENTHALER Elly (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 20pts )
MORISSET Cassandre (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
NC( + 10pts )
NICOLAS Ielena (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
NORMAL Flavy (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC( + 30pts )
POIRIER Enora (78, IDF )
US MAISONS LAFFITTE SECT JUDO
NC
REMINI Emy (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
ROLLET Orlane (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
SIBI Loan (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
SPIQUEL-BANDIN Louise (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
VALENTIN Lena (20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC
VANUXEM Manon (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
VILLA Manon (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
VUILLEMENOT Ambre (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-63
( + 27pts )
BOURSAS Doria (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
LE ROUX Eloise (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
( + 24pts )
CABARET Naomi (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 27pts )
OUFOUE Lalie (62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
5( + 37pts )
BOUM MAHOP Morgane (92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
5
MARINE Shineys (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
7
BENGHEZAL Emma (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
7( + 27pts )
VANSEVEREN Carla (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
AGBESSI Sophia Melaine (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
ALEXANDRE Leonie (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 17pts )
AMARIR Naila (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
ARTHUR CARBONNE Lucie (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC SPORTING CLUB JUDO
NC
BENYOUB Sarah (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC
BLACKWELL Taliah (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
BLANC Julie (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
BOUARD Amelia (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 10pts )
BOUGHOU Ines (44, PDL )
JUDO LES SORINIERS (JLS)
NC
BROGGI Taina (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
BUFI Garance (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
BZIOUAT Ritha (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
CASTAING Apolline (92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC( + 10pts )
CAZALET Manon (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
COLIN Elena (38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
NC
COPPET Clemence (97, MAR )
SAMOURAI CLUB CALIFORNIE
NC( + 20pts )
DESBOIS Lila-Louise (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC( + 14pts )
DUSSOULIER Jeanne (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
FIGLIE Davia (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB 2A
NC
GHANNOU Lamia (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
GOURET Juliette (56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC
GRIGNARD Zoe (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC
GUERIN Alice (50, NOR )
J.C.AVRANCHES
NC( + 10pts )
GUIZALMONT Lison (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
GUYON Agathe (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC( + 10pts )
IBOUROI Rakhima (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
IBOUROI Rakina (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DIJONNAIS
NC
LA HAYE Laura (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
NC
LANDAIS LESIEUR Christelina (91, IDF )
C.A.M.I. LINAS MONTLHERY
NC
LANGLOIS Alicia (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
LEFRANC Louise (33, AQU )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC( + 10pts )
MANETTI Lilia (83, PACA )
ASS DRAGUIGNAN SOLLIES TOUCAS
NC
MARTINEZ Emma (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
MAUDET Marie (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
MBAYE Lea (59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC
MEES Camille (67, GRE )
CAM DE DINGSHEIM GRIESHEIM
NC( + 7pts )
METZGER Sara (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC( + 10pts )
NGODI Lena (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
OLLIVIER Loeiza (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
PLANTE Mathilde (97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC( + 10pts )
POURCEL Ambre (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 10pts )
ROMER Lise May (01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
NC
THIBAULT Loukia (72, PDL )
ANTONNIERE JUDO CLUB 72
NC
TOLOJANAHARY Tainah (77, IDF )
J.C.VAIROIS
-70
( + 47pts )
MAZZARINO Lila (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 47pts )
NLEMBE Lou Cecile (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 30pts )
BAUGE Solise (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 30pts )
DARBES TAKAM Sandra Teophila (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 10pts )
DEPRI Ilona (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
5( + 40pts )
NEBOUT-GONSARD Anais (03, AURA )
EAM VARENNES S ALLIER
7( + 30pts )
LEFLOCH Clara (49, PDL )
ASPTT ANGERS JUDO
7( + 27pts )
PAIN Maeva (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
ALLOUCHE Kenza (93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
AMISTADI Sophie Elea Marie (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
BELLUCO Gabrielle (45, CVL )
ASS JUDO OLIVET
NC
BENOIT Camille (48, OCC )
JC MARVEJOLS
NC( + 10pts )
BLACKSON Anais (93, IDF )
ST DENIS UNION SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
BOURDON Honorine (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
BOURDON Sara (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
CLOTEAUX Manon (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
CUREAU Candice (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
DALIBON Talia (49, PDL )
EVRE JUDO ST PIERRE LE MAY
NC
DJURIC Tanita (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
ESTRIPEAU Maelly (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
FOGAROLO Emma (73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
FREBOURG Lana (27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC( + 20pts )
GESTIN Marie (57, GRE )
J.C.OTTANGEOIS
NC
GIRARD - POMBIEILH Margot (13, PACA )
BUDO CLUB MARTIGUES
NC
GOSSELIN Hortense (35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB OUEST RENNAIS
NC
GRIME Axelle (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
GUILLEMIN LABORNE Marie (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
GUYADER Mathilde (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
HARMANGE Celya (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONT A MARCQ
NC
HECK Juliette (46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
JACQUES Eve (37, CVL )
ESP.SPORT DU BEFFROI JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LABAT Julie (32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MIRADOUX
NC
LASSALLE-BONNEAU Emma (64, AQU )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC
LE DU Maya (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
LE GLAND Yanna (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
LE MOING Enorah (17, AQU )
JC ST PIERRE OLERON
NC
MANNANY Sarah (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
MARCILLIERE Alix (69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
NC( + 10pts )
MARTIN Manon (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC( + 10pts )
MAUD Romane (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MUTEBA Nina (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
NACHAT Chaima (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
PALPANT Vanessa (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
PELAGE Maelynn (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC( + 10pts )
PIERRON Tessa (68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
PUIG Celia (66, OCC )
JUDO ATH.PERPIGNANAIS
NC
RANDRIANJOHANY Amoussatou (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
RAVIER Myriam (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC( + 7pts )
SACKO Nene (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC( + 10pts )
SELMANI Karima (69, AURA )
A.L.V. PARILLY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SY Hawa (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
TCHUMAMO Emeraude (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
VERNIS Lola (85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
+70
( + 40pts )
MIENANDI LALOU Grace Esther (93, IDF )
JC VILLEPINTE
CANCAN Celia (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
( + 17pts )
DEBUIRE Calypso (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 37pts )
SMAINE Lylia (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
5( + 30pts )
LANG Bintibe (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
5( + 20pts )
MINKADA-CAQUINEAU Leonie (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
7( + 10pts )
BESSAIRE Lise (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
7( + 30pts )
KAMGA NGANGOUM Yvana Trecy (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 10pts )
AFRIT Rose (78, IDF )
LE PERRAY-ST LEGER J.J. D.A.
NC( + 10pts )
BABA BOURA Oceane (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC( + 10pts )
BELLAY Melissa (97, MAR )
SAMOURAI CLUB CALIFORNIE
NC( + 20pts )
BONNOT Maeva (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
BOUKADIDA Sarah (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DU BAR SUR LOUP
NC
BRITH Ines (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
CAMARA Assana (93, IDF )
CSM ILE ST DENIS
NC
CHERBONNIER Estelle (72, PDL )
JC DE CERANS FOULLETOURTE
NC
COULIBALY Moyeux Jessya (93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC
DAGHARI Israa (60, HDF )
AS JUDO NIHON
NC
DANOIS Anouk (44, PDL )
J.C.DE HERIC
NC( + 10pts )
DELBOVE Benedicte (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
NC
DIAZ BOILEAU Constance (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
DIJON Lea (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC( + 10pts )
DJEMAM Sahra (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
DOUCET Clemence (33, AQU )
JC PATRONAGE LAIQUE GRADIGNAN
NC
EL MOUDNI Mahora (35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
ESSIEMI OKALE Sweety (72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
NC
GERBEL Celia (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB BANDOLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GNAKALE Emmie (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
GOUMEZIANE Manelle (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SALM
NC( + 10pts )
HERZOG Leane (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
KANE-TUI Hinanui (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
KEREVER Cloe (76, NOR )
ESM GONFREVILLE
NC
LABBE Angeline (14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ST CYR DU RONCERAY
NC( + 10pts )
LABIOD Maria (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
LAMFARAD Yosra (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
LASCOURBAS Idoia (83, PACA )
JUDO RACING 83
NC
LASSALLE Ninon (67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC
LEGER Agathe (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB 2A
NC
MARTIN Lise (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC( + 30pts )
MAYEMBO Kaina (93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MBAA FOTSING Anais (95, IDF )
ARNOUVILLE JUDO FITNESS
NC
MEUNIER Souad (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC
MUSSEAU Clemence (82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
OUALI Sofia (52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
SABHI Omayma (34, OCC )
GARRIGUES JUDO
NC
TAILLY Ninon (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
TEMOIN Melissa (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
TORRES Noellie (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 10pts )
TURMEL Oceane (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
VALLOIS Colyne (62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VOUTEY Lea (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-46
( + 40pts )
OZMANYAN Johnny (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 34pts )
TAILLEUR Basile (76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
( + 37pts )
ROUIBET Abdeljabar Ilyes (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 7pts )
SEGURA--RIERA Diego (95, IDF )
ASV JUDO CLUB MARINES
5( + 17pts )
MICHAUX Erwan (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
5
TAYSSE Natan (72, PDL )
JC SUZERAIN
7( + 30pts )
DEMONIERE BADIE Romain (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
7( + 27pts )
VANTROYEN Enzo (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
ALVARD Corto (17, AQU )
JC PT.ABBE ARNOULT
NC
ANGELO Axel (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
BAROUDI Milhan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 10pts )
BELHAMID Aymen (59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
NC
BENZAZA Anis (86, AQU )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC
BERNARD Louison (22, BRE )
DOJO D ARMOR
NC( + 10pts )
BOULIC Gwendal (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 27pts )
CANON Mathis (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
CERATTO Victor (13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
CHASSAT Lucas (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
CHATTI Amza (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
CHAUVIN Timeo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
D ANGELO Evan (77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
NC
DANILIUC Adriano (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 10pts )
DU BOUZET Max (18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
ELABED Thomas (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
FLAUD Edgar (49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
NC
GARRET Erwan (90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
NC
GOBAA DHAKOUANI Ryiad (78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
GUIRAL Thomas (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
HOUZIR Adam (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
ICHANE Leny (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC
ITAROV Ibragim (51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
JAVAKHISHVILI Saba (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
JOSELEAU Adrien (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
JULIA Eliot (13, PACA )
G.H.B.C. JUDO
NC
LE DANTEC Noa (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC( + 10pts )
LEBRETON Pierre (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC( + 10pts )
MAINE Hugo (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
MANOUKYAN Hovhannes (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
MENZEL Yanis (77, IDF )
USJM-A3M
NC( + 17pts )
MUTAUX Elias (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC( + 10pts )
PERIES Enzo (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC( + 17pts )
PONCET Antonin (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
RIBEREAU Kevin (67, GRE )
STRASBOURG UNIV.CLUB
NC
RUH Gabriel (34, OCC )
BOUJAN JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
SOLANA Ismael (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
SOUMARE Younes (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
SYLVAIN Francois (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SYLVESTRE Theophile (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
TAZDAIT Jibril (77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
NC( + 10pts )
TERNIER Alec (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
YANG Edwin (97, MAR )
ALLIANCE JUDO CLUB DU MARIN
-50
( + 47pts )
KPADONOU Elyas (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 17pts )
GUETTARI Kais (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 30pts )
BOVO Ethan (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
( + 10pts )
MOTOLY BONGAMBE Yahn (72, PDL )
ANILLE BRAYE JUDO ST CALAIS
5( + 30pts )
EL RHABA Ziyad (77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
5( + 7pts )
GAVAZZI Romain (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
7( + 30pts )
ABOUALLALA Qassim (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7( + 27pts )
AZZI Maidine (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
ANNERON Nathan (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
BARROUILHET Hugo (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
BERTHOLOM Lilian (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
BOUTET Antoine (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
CARREIRA Paul (27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC( + 10pts )
CHATELAIN Larry (31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
NC
CHEVALIER Axel (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
CRISTOFARI Lisandru (20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
DAVID Yann (33, AQU )
C.M.O. BASSENS
NC
DHIVERT Quentin (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DIAZ Thomas (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC( + 10pts )
DRUON Achille (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
NC( + 7pts )
EVENOU Robin (35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
GAUDET Timothee (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC
GJOKA Nikoll (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
GUILLON Milan (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
GUYENET Antoine (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 10pts )
HALLER Clement (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
HAMADI Ihsane (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
NC
HAMELIN Marvyn (88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB CHANTRAINE
NC( + 10pts )
HERBIN Lucas (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
KABBANI Edane (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
KHAMZATOV Daud (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
LAGNEAU Timeo (60, HDF )
DOJO ST JUSTOIS
NC
LARPIN Swan (03, AURA )
CSLG MONTLUCON SECTION JUDO
NC
LOIACONO Leo (40, AQU )
JUDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
NC
MEREO Alexi (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
MIVOVAN Adrian (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
NAGERL Akira (33, AQU )
U.S. BOUSCAT JUDO
NC
NAIT EL ASRI Yassine (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
NANCEY Noe (10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC( + 7pts )
PIMOR Armand (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
PIQUEMAL Ezio (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
QUENTIN Sasha (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
RANOUIL Adrien (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
RIOLLET Mathis (30, OCC )
ARAMON JUDO CLUB GARDOIS
NC
ROPARS Milo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 7pts )
ROSSARD Hugo (37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC( + 7pts )
SAAKYAN Alexandre (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
SACHOT Thomas (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 10pts )
SEURAT Johnass (35, BRE )
J C DES MARCHES DE BRETAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
SOETE Valere (14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
SOLANA Ethan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
TALON Tiago (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
VERNADAL Quentin (63, AURA )
ASS FAMILLES RURALES DE LEZOUX
-55
( + 27pts )
DIJOL Zacharie (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
( + 20pts )
SYNOLD Raphael (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 30pts )
ARNAUD Dorian (11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
( + 37pts )
DIETEMANN Nathan (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5( + 24pts )
BRULIARD Tom (08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
5( + 20pts )
SARIH Bilal (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
7( + 31pts )
ADRIANO Maxence (60, HDF )
GRPE SP.SENLISIEN
7( + 10pts )
DOS SANTOS Mathias (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
ABDOULMOUSLIMOV Ayoub (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
ALMINANA-LECOMTE Johan (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
ARTIS Remi (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 10pts )
BAILLIF Ethan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Gabin (61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BEDDIAF Kamil (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
BEN SALAH Magdine (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BERTRANDO Atys (44, PDL )
DOJO PONTCHATEAU
NC
BLANCHARD Gabin (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
BOUDJELAL Sofiane (14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
NC
BOURDONCLE Arthur (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 20pts )
BRENIER Tom (05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC
BRUNO-REIDENBACH Corentin (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF
NC
CADARIO Leo (67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOCHFELDEN
NC
CARGNELLI Hadrien (94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC( + 10pts )
CHAUVET Hugo (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 7pts )
DE ARAUJO Baptiste (69, AURA )
ALLIANCE CLUB JUDO 69
NC
DEMOUSSIS Mael (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUNEUF
NC
DOUMA BENYAMINA Leo (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
EVAIN Maxime (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
FATA Enzo (91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
FERRE Gabriel (44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
HAMOUDI Redha (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
NC
IBANEZ Noah (64, AQU )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
JACOBS Ilias (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NEUVILLE
NC
LANGLAIS Lenny (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
LAURENSON Hugo (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 20pts )
LAVRIL Mathis (97, GUA )
JUDO CLUB MAEDA
NC
LOPES FERREIRA Diogo (20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC( + 10pts )
LOUANDRE Soen (29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GLAZIK
NC
LOUH Monis (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
MARITORENA Estebann (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
MARTEAU Quentin (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC
MASSE Evan (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
NOIRBUSSON Nolhan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 10pts )
OLHESASHVILI Louka (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
PANTALACCI Nathan (20, COR )
KODOKAN CORSE CURTINESE
NC
PAVIA Ulysse (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
PICARD Matthieu (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
ROBULET Dimitrii (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
ROCHE-GATIN Titouan (49, PDL )
SPORTING CLUB BEAUCOUZE
NC( + 7pts )
SARPEDON Timotei (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SEMENADISSE Tristan (31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC( + 10pts )
STRIPPOLI Martin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
THAO Kenzo (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
TIXIER Lucien (63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
-60
( + 27pts )
RAY Kelvin (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 20pts )
DEGHNOUCHE Ibrahim (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
( + 30pts )
BOULEMTAFES Dayyan (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 37pts )
FRANCESCHI Zian (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
CHANSSEAUME Colin (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5
JEAN Peter (95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
7( + 37pts )
GBINGBEHI Johan (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
7( + 20pts )
ISSMAILOV Emir (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 10pts )
AMIMER Kais (93, IDF )
SO2J
NC( + 20pts )
AOURAGH Billal (78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC( + 10pts )
APTSIAURI Beka (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC
BABIN Theo (08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
BALCOU Youn (22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC( + 24pts )
BELGHERBI Bilal (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BENISID Yanis (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
BLANVILLAIN Carol (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
BRANGER Donatien (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
BULIGA David (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
CHABANOV Yasen (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC
CHAOUQUI Kevin (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
CHOQUENET DHENRY Pharian (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
NC
CONTARET Lyor (97, GUA )
JUDO CLUB MAEDA
NC( + 10pts )
DUCOULOMBIER Amaury (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
EBERHARDT Pierre (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
GADOIS Yonis (45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC
GAULTIER Mateo (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
GERARD Aelian (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
GERARD Axel (57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
NC
GILBERT Thomas (19, AQU )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
GIMENEZ Maxence (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
GOUGE Colin (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
GRIMOIRE Kenzo (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC
GUYENET Lohan (54, GRE )
LAXOU JUDO JUJITSU
NC
HARADA--MOLL Sey (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SORBIER
NC( + 10pts )
HODEBAR Miguel-Ange (97, MAR )
LEKOL MATINIK JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
KLELLY GROUSSET Yanis (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
LAYATI Younes (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
LOUETTE Syuma (33, AQU )
UNION SPORTIVE CENON
NC
LOUIS TOURNIER Pierre (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
MAROUDI Mehdi (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
MENARD Kaelig (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
MICHELLAND Adrien (06, PACA )
DOJO BIOTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MOHEDANO Axel (66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BANYULS
NC( + 10pts )
MOKHTARI Ousir (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
MONTY Ethan (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MOREAU Alessio (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
NEBTI Mohamed (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
PIOCHE Cody (97, GUA )
JUDO CLUB MAEDA
NC
RAVIER Lucas (97, MAR )
ALLIANCE JUDO CLUB DU MARIN
NC( + 20pts )
RICHAMP--DA SILVA Antoine (87, AQU )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ROCAMORA Anthony (33, AQU )
CLUB MUNIC FLOIRAC
NC
ROCHELET Hugo (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
ROUAULT Maxime (56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ROVINALTI Jeanfranck (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB DE PERI
NC
SIDIBE Kevin (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
VILARET Ilan (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
VILLANOVA Flavio (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
-66
( + 60pts )
NOEL Kylian (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
( + 30pts )
CADIGNAN Nathan (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
( + 34pts )
MUTEBA Leon (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
( + 40pts )
RENARD Alexis (76, NOR )
76 JUDO
5( + 24pts )
AKHMEDOV Adlan (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
5( + 47pts )
NZE BEKALE Kylian Raji (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
7( + 30pts )
CHABON Marin (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
7( + 30pts )
LE BRENN Robbie (97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
ALMOHAMMAD Naser (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
BAKRADZE Saba (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
BERTEAU Antoine (33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC
BLANLOEIL Ludwig (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
CABROL Lilian (11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC
CHOTARD Lukas (20, COR )
JUDO CLUB AJACCIO
NC( + 10pts )
COUGNON Joan (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
DEBRAY Romain (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
DEVERSAIN Lucas (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
DIGIACOMI Baptiste (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC
DREMEAUX Timeo (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC( + 10pts )
ETANGSALE Ilhan (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 20pts )
FAVREAU Abel (33, AQU )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
FOURNEL Merwan (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
GALLONDE Gillian (67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
GERAULT Kevin (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LAGNY
NC
GUILLOT Tamiru (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC( + 10pts )
IBRAHIMI Salim (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC
JACQUIN Victor (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
KAVTARASHVILI Davit (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC( + 7pts )
KORCZYNSKI Tristan (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
LAMOTTE DJAFAR Loucian (10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JASSEINES
NC( + 10pts )
LE FLAHEC Ewen (22, BRE )
BAIE D ARMOR JUDO
NC
LENER Medhi (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
LEPAIN Thomas (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
LEROY Noah (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
MAGAMADOV Achmed (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 17pts )
MAKRI Amin (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC( + 20pts )
MATTEI Ulysse (49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
PERRIOT Elliot (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
PISTOL Livio Alexandre (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
PORTRON Mathis (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
POTIN Titouan (44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
POULLET Lorenzo (97, GUA )
CLUB OMNISPORT POINTE A PITRE
NC
PUECH Arthur (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 20pts )
RAKOTONANAHARY Killian (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
ROSSEL Frederic (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SAGOV Ibrahim (44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
SAINT-ETIENNE Merwen (27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
SENTENAC Oihan (64, AQU )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
SIMON Nolan (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
TADEVOSYAN Norik (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
VERNAZ Remi (27, NOR )
EVREUX JUDO AGGLOMERATION
NC
VERRANDO Baptiste (06, PACA )
NICE COTE D AZUR OMNISPORTS JU
NC
VOCINO Vincent (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC
ZOBA CASI Desir (95, IDF )
J.C.MONTIGNY LES CORMEILLES
-73
( + 27pts )
KHAITAEV Rassoul (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 44pts )
KHARAYEV Abdul Vakhid (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 10pts )
DZAPO Yann (30, OCC )
JC DE LA VAUNAGE
( + 50pts )
GACHET Enzo (95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5( + 30pts )
BELLEVAL Jawanys (60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
5( + 40pts )
GUILLET Romain (44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
7( + 17pts )
ABDRAIMOV Salimjan (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7( + 20pts )
DEBARNOT Alexis (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ABDUL RAZAK Jad (31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC( + 10pts )
AKAOUCH Ossama (20, COR )
DOJO PORTO-VECCHIAIS
NC( + 10pts )
AMIEL Baptiste (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
AMILY Come (97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
NC( + 10pts )
ARTHUS Simon (49, PDL )
JUDO - JU-JITSU DU LOIR
NC
ASCOFARE Rayane (91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
AVRIL Alexian (31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
BAYT Vitshika (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
BOURSETTE Loic (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BRANLY Louis (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 20pts )
BYRAM Aly-Reza (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
CAMOIN Jules (06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
CIANFARANI Roch (20, COR )
AJACCIO JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
CORDANI Teo (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC( + 10pts )
COULADAIZE Lenny (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
NC
D HERVE Marty (94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
DA COSTA Noah (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
DEBRECZENI Marius (36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
DELAUNAY Leo (14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
DEMAREZ Leo (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
DETTLING Thayron (67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC
EL MEKKAOUI Kais (47, AQU )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC( + 10pts )
EL YOUNSI Ilyas (29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
ELIEV Kharon (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 10pts )
GOZITACHVILI Mathe (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
HUBERT Amory (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
IZAMBARD Lucas (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS
NC
JACQUELINE Thomas (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
JUSTEAU Gregory (49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC
LACLIE Alexandre (79, AQU )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
LADRA Adonnys (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
LETELLIER Victor (86, AQU )
ASVM
NC
MAHON Melvyn (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
MENDY Pierre (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
NC( + 10pts )
MILIN Lucas (29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
MISHIDZE Besiki (13, PACA )
TEAM JUDO JUJITSU
NC
NICOLAS Mathieu (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PERRAULT Maxime (78, IDF )
JC SAINT CYR L ECOLE
NC
PIEJAK Anthony (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
REZGUI Saif (06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB CANNES DE RANGUIN
NC
RIGA Damien (97, MAR )
CAM RIVIERE PILOTE
NC
ROUSSINEAU Maxime (37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
SCHAPMAN Audran (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
TALY Nathan (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
NC( + 10pts )
TAZABAEV Issa (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
TRANCHANT Matthis (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
VERITE Leo (27, NOR )
EURE JUDO
-81
( + 20pts )
PUCHLY Thomas (34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
( + 20pts )
PONS Bastien (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 20pts )
DESJARDIN Thomas (86, AQU )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
RIO Mael (33, AQU )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
5( + 30pts )
BARNES Zoan (DA, AURA )
J.C.DU CHEYLARD
5( + 50pts )
HANNETELLE Nils (49, PDL )
AUBANCE JUDO BRISSAC
7( + 10pts )
LAZRAK Mathis (66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
7( + 10pts )
SCHOCH Paul (88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
ALLAIN Wayne (45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
ALPHONSE Nathan (37, CVL )
CHANCEAUX JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
ANDZIAN Minas (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 10pts )
ANIEV Rizavdi (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
BOBINET Lucas (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
CARAYON Thomas (31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC
CELESTINE Naël (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
CONNIL Romain (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC
COULIBALY Moussa (41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DOUMEIX Lucas (11, OCC )
CLUB OLYMPIQUE JUDO 11
NC
ERCHOUK Zayan (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
GNAFOUA David (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC
GRELIER Mael (79, AQU )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
GROS Alexis (33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GROSSIR LEOUSSIS Dylan (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE GRIMAUD
NC( + 10pts )
GUERRY Mathis (17, AQU )
PATRIOTE ST SAVINIEN
NC( + 10pts )
JOIGNEAULT Raphael (74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC
JOSSELIN Colas (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
KAMDEM Erwan (67, GRE )
REICHSTETT-SOUFFELWEYERSHEIM
NC
LARDEUX Ethan (29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GLAZIK
NC
LEBAILLY Yanis (50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEZER Robin (91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 7pts )
MARIE Max (14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
MAZOUZI Mouhamed (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MORELLEC Yorig (29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
NWAHA NGON Avi Kelian (78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
OUSALEM Billal (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
RABUT Mehdi (13, PACA )
ARTS MARTIAUX SAUSSETOIS
NC
RICHARDOT Pierre (90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
NC
ROBIN Lenny (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
SASSA TATUKILA Alliance Sacre (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
SLIMANI Ismail (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 30pts )
SONNTAG Gaya (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
STAWSKI Alex (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC( + 10pts )
SUZYUMOV Viktor (33, AQU )
A.S.ASSAM
NC
TELGA Nathan (97, MAR )
CAM RIVIERE PILOTE
NC
TELLEZ Enzo (83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC
THEVENIN Ethan (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 20pts )
WILLEMIN Alix (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 7pts )
ZALAGH Redouane (92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
-90
( + 20pts )
HARVENT Keziah (16, AQU )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
( + 10pts )
BONINO Eros (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
( + 30pts )
BERTHELEMY Maxence (59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
( + 27pts )
KOTCHE Daniel (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
KAIS Rayan (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
5( + 40pts )
PREVOT Adrien (24, AQU )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
7( + 30pts )
KANDELAKI David (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
7( + 27pts )
TSHIDIWA Egan Pierre (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
AVRIL Dan (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
BALLABENE Lucas (77, IDF )
AJS 77
NC
BASSO DE MARCH Florian (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC( + 10pts )
BENDAHMANE Mohamed Abdelillah (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
NC
BENLALA Zakarya (93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB FAIR PLAY AULNAY
NC( + 10pts )
BISSON Nino (14, NOR )
ASS SPORTIVE EPRONNAISE
NC
BOUBEKEUR Jewel (45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
NC
BRET Anthony (83, PACA )
KODOKAN RAPHAËLOIS
NC
CHICOT Emmanuel (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC( + 20pts )
COTARD Pierre-Ange (35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
NC
DAHBI Sultan (45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
DAPHNE Melogan (33, AQU )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
DELANNOY Hippolyte (59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
NC( + 10pts )
DJABERI Everse (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
GAMON Matthias (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE DIVION
NC( + 10pts )
GIVELET Hippolyte (14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
GUY Seyliann (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
KHELIFI Elyass (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
LAKHAL Djamel Eddine (69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 20pts )
LAMBELIN Adam (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
NC
LANSELLE Ethan (72, PDL )
PATRIOTE BONNETABLE
NC
MAGLOIRE LA GREVE Liam (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MARAS Helian (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE SEREZIN
NC( + 20pts )
MISSON Romain (34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC
NINA Maxence (62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
NC
OBIN Simon (59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC
PAUL Alexis (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DOLOIS
NC
PERRET Robin (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
NC
RENARD Maxence (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB PARON
NC
ROLLIN Korantin (85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SADOU Cherif (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC( + 10pts )
SALESSES Pierre-Olivier (28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
SARDINHA Enzo (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
SCHMITT Ilan (31, OCC )
DOJO CLUB BEAUMONTAIS
NC
SFARA Vincent (34, OCC )
JC LE KUMI KATA -LUNEL-VIEL
NC
SIONVILLE Malo (85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
NC
TOESCA-IRAZOQUI Joani (64, AQU )
CAMBO JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ZHANG Antoine (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
+90
( + 40pts )
AKIANA MONGO Matheo (91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 10pts )
KHAZRI Fedi (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
( + 40pts )
BELARCHI Abdelkader (93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 20pts )
SALAH Amine (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 7pts )
KALEMBA WA KAMBA Exoce (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
SIEWE DJIEKAM Kris Oliver (59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
7( + 10pts )
GIERA Julien (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
7( + 10pts )
RAMISHVILI Mate (14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
AIDARA Mohamed (27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
AMAIDOE Ajou (49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
ARATUNIAN Haikara (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC
BACIU Loan (06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC( + 10pts )
BAKIDI MASSAMBA Exauce (35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 20pts )
BERTHEZENE Lucas (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
BONINO Gino (12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 20pts )
BOUZID Fares (51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB AY
NC( + 10pts )
CARRE Yanis (80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
NC
CHKHETIA Nikoloz (44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
NC( + 20pts )
DA COSTA BY GOLY Jean Pascal (91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC
DENOUEL Evan (35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC( + 10pts )
DI PINTO Enzo (78, IDF )
JUDO CHESNAY ROCQUENCOURT
NC
DIANGENDA Kevin (94, IDF )
S V L J VINCENNES
NC
DOUFFI Elyes (69, AURA )
J.SPORT D IRIGNY
NC
FLOGNY Lorenzo (17, AQU )
AUNIS JUDO 17
NC
GADOUM Ilyes (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC( + 10pts )
GRAMFORT Mael (67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
GUEYE Mael (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
JEAN BAPTISTE Chris (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC( + 10pts )
JOJUA Luka (31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LE GLEUHER Galaad (56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
MARECHAL Gabin (DA, AURA )
DOJO CONFLUENCE
NC
MICHEL Hugo (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
MITAULT Jordan (37, CVL )
J.C. RICHELAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MNATSAKANYAN Nazar (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
MOUVET Pierre (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
NC
MURE Killian (49, PDL )
DOJO TRELAZEEN
NC
NKUNKADI MPINDA Gody Gabriel (77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC
OULAI Racine (38, AURA )
A.S. MISTRAL DRAC
NC
PROVOST Mathieu (72, PDL )
AS NEUVILLE
NC
SAN NICOLAS Alexis (83, PACA )
J C STE MAXIME
NC
SIMON Matteo (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
SOLDEVILA Alexandre (09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC( + 10pts )
TURKHUU Edouard (76, NOR )
RACING JUDO CLUB HAVRAIS
NC
VERSTAEVEL Jonas (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
ZEGGAI Noaim (62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN