DOUBS JUDO
 26 Mars 2022 

TOURNOI DE FRANCE F2/M2 (1987 1983)

Épreuves


-52
( + 10pts )
TENEBAY Laetitia (60, HDF )
JC LAIGNEVILLE
( + 20pts )
DESARNAUD Julie (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NIETO Vanessa (30, OCC )
J.C.GRAULEN A.C.S.
4
LE GALL Cecile (37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
-63
( + 20pts )
STATOR Elodie (81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
COMBES Justine (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
JUST Anais (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
4
LASSECHERE Emilie (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
-70
DA COSTA Julie (44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
( + 10pts )
BOUSSIRON Lydie (67, GRE )
JC KRAUTERGERSHEIM
BAX Cecile (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
-78
( + 20pts )
BEKKOUCHE Sorraya (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
( + 10pts )
GUIMARD Blandine (24, AQU )
J.C.RIBERAC
BOUSSIQUAULT Valerie (37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
-66
( + 20pts )
ANDRE DIT GALLAS Gael (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
( + 10pts )
GROSSEN Sebastien (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
( + 10pts )
SINGIER Thomas (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
TANCHOUX Benoit (23, AQU )
JUDO CLUB SAINT VAURY
5
CHARLES Damien (77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB THORIGNY
5
NAUDET Sylvain (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
-73
( + 30pts )
DUCLOS COLAS Stephane (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
( + 10pts )
ROUAULT David (19, AQU )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
( + 10pts )
DIAZ Paco (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
PETETIN Jean (64, AQU )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
5
DANJOUX Alexandre (77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
5( + 10pts )
PALARDY Florian (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DE BIGANOS
7
LAUROUA Yannick (31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
7
LEBLANC Loic (28, CVL )
DOJO BEAUCERON
-81
CONDOMINES Clement (31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
( + 10pts )
LEREBOURG Michael (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
CADIZ Gary (33, AQU )
ECOLE DE JUDO D EYSINES
( + 20pts )
REVEST Jean Marie (13, PACA )
DOJO PROVENCAL
5( + 20pts )
PITTON Ivan (92, IDF )
AS BOURG LA REINE
5
SAVALLI Alexandre (91, IDF )
JC DOURDAN
7( + 10pts )
CHEBAL Geoffrey (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
7
PAYET Rudi (37, CVL )
BALLAN JUDO CLUB
NC
FRANCOIS Patrice (84, PACA )
JC BOLLENOIS
NC
MARRE Guillaume (31, OCC )
TOURNEFEUILLE JUDO CLUB
NC
MODERNE David (33, AQU )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
RIOLLET Clement (87, AQU )
JUDO CLUB DU TAURION
NC
SUAREZ Adrien (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
-90
( + 20pts )
AHAMRI Mohamed (33, AQU )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
( + 10pts )
LIOT Damien (31, OCC )
BLAGNAC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
DALLET Maxime (17, AQU )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
VANBESELAERE Jerome (33, AQU )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
5
DELIAS Mickael (87, AQU )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
5
PELLEN Jerome (33, AQU )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
+100
( + 10pts )
VERSCHAEVE Fabrice (33, AQU )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
( + 20pts )
YAICLE Audric (69, AURA )
CLUB OLYMP.CHANDIEU
( + 10pts )
MAUVAIS Alexandre (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
4
FROGER Florent (49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
5
ROUSSEAU Thomas (17, AQU )
JC ROCHEFORTAIS