DOUBS JUDO
 03 Avril 2022 

UV 3 (SHIAI) DU 1ER AU 4EME DAN

Épreuves


1er dan
( + 20pts )
BAGNAROL KELYA (08, GRE )
US DES CHEMINOTS
( + 10pts )
BAIVIER BRITTANY (59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 10pts )
BESNARD MANON (94, IDF )
U.S.VILLEJUIF
( + 10pts )
BOUCHART LARA (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PROUVY
( + 17pts )
BOUCHER SONIA (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 30pts )
BOUFOULN INES (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
( + 17pts )
BOURSIN ISIS (75, IDF )
DOJO KIKENTAI
( + 10pts )
BRICHE LUCIE (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX LOONOIS
( + 10pts )
BRICOUT JADE (59, HDF )
J.C.QUIEVRECHAIN
( + 10pts )
BURRY EMMA (60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 30pts )
CAETANO NELLY (91, IDF )
CA.ORSAY
( + 30pts )
CASTANIE EDEN (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 40pts )
CONTAL LILIANE (08, GRE )
JC DE BAZEILLES
( + 0pts )
CORDONNIER PILLER LOU (62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 30pts )
DANEL ZELIA (59, HDF )
CLUB MOUVALLOIS JUDO
( + 10pts )
DAVI CLARA (92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
( + 0pts )
DECAMP JUSTINE (60, HDF )
ETOILE DE MILLY JUDO CLUB
( + 37pts )
DELAHAYE MARINE (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 20pts )
DELVALLEE MATHILDE (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
( + 20pts )
DESCATEAUX CANDICE (60, HDF )
JC ST JUSTOIS
( + 0pts )
DESCHILDRE MARINE (80, HDF )
BUDOSPORT 80
( + 20pts )
DEWITTE CAROLINE (62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
( + 20pts )
DHERET DELPHINE (95, IDF )
JUDO JC DE PIERRELAYE
( + 10pts )
DUBOC ORLANE (76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
( + 40pts )
DUBOIS OCEANE (80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
( + 30pts )
ECARNOT CLEMENCE (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
( + 40pts )
ECARNOT MANON (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
( + 20pts )
ELATRE MANON (77, IDF )
JC MONTHYON
( + 50pts )
FARDOUX LOUANE (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 50pts )
FARDOUX LOUANE (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 50pts )
FERJANI LINA (92, IDF )
A V G VILLENEUVE
( + 20pts )
GELTZ DEBORAH (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAMACHOIS
( + 0pts )
GEVAERT--GUILBERT TYANA (62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 0pts )
GRUMETZ ALICE (62, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO DES 2 SOURCES
( + 27pts )
HERAMBERT MAELYS (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 30pts )
KEURINCK MACHA (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RACQUINGHEM
( + 10pts )
KHODJA LAIZA (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
( + 0pts )
KRIER SILENE (60, HDF )
SPORTING C CHAUMONT
( + 10pts )
LAMENT PRUDENCE (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
( + 0pts )
LEGUAY CASSANDRE (75, IDF )
J C ST MARTIN
( + 30pts )
LEREST CAMILLE (92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COURBEVOIE
( + 0pts )
LOCARD CAROLINE (95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
( + 20pts )
LUCAS JOSEPHINE (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 0pts )
MARCOTTE CLARA (62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 20pts )
MARTEL INES (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
( + 0pts )
MAYER SOIZIC (59, HDF )
MARCQ JUDO
( + 0pts )
MEREAUX GAELLE (60, HDF )
JJJC DE BRENOUILLE
( + 10pts )
MERLETTE MORGANE (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ROYE
( + 0pts )
MONTAGNE SUSIE (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAISSOIS
( + 20pts )
MOUTTE MARIE (02, HDF )
JC BOHAINOIS
( + 20pts )
OMARA ISMA (75, IDF )
DOJO KIKENTAI
( + 17pts )
OUAREZKI LINISSA (95, IDF )
DOJO MAGNYTOIS
( + 10pts )
PAINVIN LAURA (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
( + 10pts )
PAUCHARD AMBRE (02, HDF )
EC.JUDO BEAUTOR
( + 0pts )
PEREZ NINA (77, IDF )
JC MONTHYON
( + 17pts )
PLUCHARD CLARA (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PROUVY
( + 20pts )
POCHOLLE MAELLE (60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 20pts )
RABOUILLE ANAIS (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BEAUVALOIS
( + 40pts )
RENARD LAETITIA (75, IDF )
DOJO KIKENTAI
( + 47pts )
ROGER PAULINE (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
( + 30pts )
ROUANET CLARA (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
( + 30pts )
SALIEZ-BEAUGRAND NORAH (80, HDF )
JC SAINS EN AMIENOIS
( + 0pts )
SOEST COLLEEN (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 10pts )
SYED CAMILA (95, IDF )
BUDOKAI DOMONTOIS
( + 20pts )
TALARCZYK ELISE (59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 27pts )
TISSERAND CAMILLE (59, HDF )
J.C. TEMPLEMARS-VENDEVILLE
( + 40pts )
TONA CHARLY HELENE (92, IDF )
STADE MUNICIPAL MONTROUGE
( + 20pts )
VANDERBEKE ZOE (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 0pts )
WAALEBOER LAURA (60, HDF )
A.S.MONTCHEVREUIL
( + 20pts )
WALBRECQUE FRANCE (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CAMBRAI
( + 7pts )
WILLYNCK ELISE (59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
2ème dan
( + 50pts )
BENYAHIA SIHAM (59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
( + 10pts )
BRICOGNE JESSICA (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EZANVILLE
( + 10pts )
BRUSSET ANNE CHARLOTTE (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
( + 17pts )
CIESLAK MARJORIE (59, HDF )
J.C. TEMPLEMARS-VENDEVILLE
( + 0pts )
COPPIETERS SARAH (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB LEWARDOIS
( + 30pts )
DELAIRE MARIE (80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
( + 20pts )
DERAIME LEA (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BRESLES
( + 30pts )
DUMAY ISALINE (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
( + 10pts )
HOURIEZ LAURIANE (59, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU D ESCAUDOEUVRES
( + 0pts )
LECLERCQ JOSEPHINE (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BAUVIN
( + 30pts )
LENGLET MARYLOU (80, HDF )
JC CHAULNOIS
( + 17pts )
MONERET LEA (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
( + 30pts )
OUTREBON LAURENE (60, HDF )
J.C.ONS EN BRAY
( + 0pts )
PERPEROT LEA (62, HDF )
ECOLE.JUDO CALAIS
( + 0pts )
ROGEZ MARIE (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 30pts )
TARDIE SARA (59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 10pts )
TOUTAIN SOLENE (60, HDF )
SPORTING C CHAUMONT
( + 20pts )
WASSELIN ALIX (62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
( + 20pts )
WIART LUDIVINE (59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
3ème dan
( + 40pts )
ANCELIN LEA (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
( + 0pts )
CHALABI SANDRA LOUISA (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
( + 0pts )
COLIN LAETICIA (62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
( + 0pts )
DEVOS LAURA (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
( + 30pts )
DUBUS MALAURY (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 20pts )
HERMENT DELPHINE (78, IDF )
JUDO CLUB CELLOIS
( + 27pts )
PETIT CAMILLE (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
4ème dan
( + 30pts )
DUPAS ANNE (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
( + 20pts )
GRISET TIFENN (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOIS GRENIER
( + 20pts )
MARIS ELODIE (59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
( + 40pts )
PIRES SARAH (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
1er dan
( + 0pts )
ACKET THEO (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 0pts )
ADELINE ETHAN (59, HDF )
CLUB MOUVALLOIS JUDO
( + 40pts )
AYZAC LOUIS (94, IDF )
CSL MAISONS ALFORT
( + 20pts )
BA ALY (59, HDF )
GRAVELINES JUDO
( + 0pts )
BA ARMAND (59, HDF )
INS.JUDO-JUJITSU VILLENEUVE D
( + 10pts )
BAILLEUL PAUL (62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
( + 10pts )
BALLENGHIEN JEAN (59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
( + 10pts )
BARBE ROMAIN (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
( + 0pts )
BECQUART PABLO (62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
( + 40pts )
BEKRI SALIM (93, IDF )
JCRV - GRAND PARIS GRAND EST
( + 30pts )
BENBOUTA MOHAMEDSABER (59, HDF )
CLUB TOURQUENOIS AM
( + 40pts )
BENIER GUILLAUME (60, HDF )
SPORTING C CHAUMONT
( + 20pts )
BETTE LEOPOLD (59, HDF )
MARCQ JUDO
( + 20pts )
BILLAS RAPHAEL (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
( + 20pts )
BLATTNER ROMAIN (92, IDF )
STADE MUNICIPAL MONTROUGE
( + 0pts )
BLOUIN LEONARD (62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
( + 40pts )
BOIS JOHN (59, HDF )
UNION SPORTIVE BONDUOISE
( + 17pts )
BOITELLE MARTIN (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
( + 0pts )
BOULLE CYRIL (60, HDF )
J.C. ANDEVILLE
( + 10pts )
BOULLE GREGORY (60, HDF )
J.C. ANDEVILLE
( + 20pts )
BOUR FRANÇOIS (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 17pts )
BOURGARD SULLYVAN (51, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE BETHENY
( + 10pts )
BOURGUIGNON PASCAL (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 30pts )
BOUSQUET CHRISTOPHE (92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COURBEVOIE
( + 30pts )
BOVAY BORIS (59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
( + 10pts )
BRANCHART GAUTHIER (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CAMBRAI
( + 10pts )
BRAVET MARC (60, HDF )
A.MTX.THOUROTTOIS
( + 40pts )
BRIDEL MATHEO (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
( + 30pts )
BULTEZ PAUL (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE FECHAIN
( + 0pts )
BUREAU FLORIAN (62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
( + 20pts )
BURRY HUGO (60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 10pts )
BUSCHIAZZO FANTIN (59, HDF )
MARCQ JUDO
( + 0pts )
BUTOR-BLAMANT ELOUAN (62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 20pts )
BZIOUAT ZAKARIA (06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 47pts )
CANIVET THOMAS (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
CAPEL JULIEN (62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
( + 27pts )
CARON FABIAN (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB VERMELLOIS
( + 10pts )
CARON MATHYS (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
( + 17pts )
CARRE BAPTISTE (62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
( + 10pts )
CARTIGNY YANN (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CORBENY
( + 0pts )
CAUDRELIER ERIC (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
( + 34pts )
CAULIER ALBERT (62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
( + 0pts )
CHAKKOURI ELYES (62, HDF )
ECOLE.JUDO CALAIS
( + 0pts )
CHEVALIER TEDDY (59, HDF )
J.C.D ARLEUX
( + 0pts )
CHLEBOWSKI LUCAS (62, HDF )
AAE JUDO CLUB D AIX-NOULETTE
( + 0pts )
CHOQUET MAXENCE (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
( + 0pts )
CHOQUET ROMAIN (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
( + 0pts )
CLEMENT LOUIS (62, HDF )
JC AUCHELLOIS
( + 10pts )
COLLASSE KENZO (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 40pts )
CONTANT MATHIS (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LE QUESNOY
( + 20pts )
COTTET JULIEN (28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
( + 0pts )
COULON ALEXANDRE (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHEPOIS
( + 40pts )
COURTIN PAUL (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
( + 10pts )
COUSSON ANTOINE (95, IDF )
AS SPORTIVE LUZARCHES JUDO
( + 0pts )
CREVAUX-CAILTEAU ERWANN (08, GRE )
J.C. DES DEUX VIREUX
( + 0pts )
CREVAUX-CAILTEAU YANNIS (08, GRE )
J.C. DES DEUX VIREUX
( + 10pts )
CUISINIER ELOUAN (78, IDF )
ECOL JD TRAD ANDRESY
( + 0pts )
DA SILVA HUGO (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LINSELLOIS
( + 30pts )
DART KILJAN (77, IDF )
J.C.MELUN
( + 10pts )
DE FREITAS VALENTIN (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LINSELLOIS
( + 40pts )
DEBOUCLON MARTIN (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
( + 0pts )
DECAUDIN ETHAN (51, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE BETHENY
( + 0pts )
DECOENE MAX (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 27pts )
DEGUINE REMY (62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
( + 10pts )
DELANNOY ALEXANDRE (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB QUESNOY SUR DEULE
( + 20pts )
DELANNOYE YVES (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
( + 40pts )
DELCROIX JEROME (62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
( + 30pts )
DEMAILLY REMI (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 10pts )
DESCHAMPS VALENTIN (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAMACHOIS
( + 0pts )
DESJARDIN TONY (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE CORBENY
( + 10pts )
DESTOMBES SYLVAIN (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 10pts )
DEVOS ANTOINE (59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
( + 10pts )
DIAKITE ADOUL SAMADOU (75, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D ALESIA (JDA)
( + 0pts )
DIONISIO MATTEO (78, IDF )
ECOL JD TRAD ANDRESY
( + 20pts )
DOFFAGNE LAURENT (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX LOONOIS
( + 20pts )
DRIGUET EVAN (02, HDF )
J.C.HIRSONNAIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
DROUET MATTHIEU (95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
( + 30pts )
DUBOIS GHISLAIN (62, HDF )
JC COURRIEROIS
( + 17pts )
DUC AURELIEN (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 0pts )
DUCASSE CAMILLE (59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
( + 27pts )
DUCHARD AXEL (91, IDF )
CA.ORSAY
( + 30pts )
DUMAS HUGO (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 40pts )
DUMONT GREGOIRE (76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
( + 0pts )
DUVAL MARTIN (62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
( + 40pts )
EHRHARDT AUXENCE (59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
( + 20pts )
ENGLARD HUGO (59, HDF )
INS.JUDO-JUJITSU VILLENEUVE D
( + 30pts )
ESNOUF GAETAN (93, IDF )
DOJO MUNI.NEUILLY
( + 24pts )
FARDOUX TEDDY (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 10pts )
FAUQUEMBERGUE PIER HUGO (80, HDF )
BUDOSPORT 80
( + 30pts )
FERREIRA RAFAEL (60, HDF )
J.C. ANDEVILLE
( + 0pts )
FERRER ETHAN (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
( + 0pts )
FOLENS NOA (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOIS GRENIER
( + 10pts )
FONTAINE HUGO (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BEAUVALOIS
( + 30pts )
FOUQUE GUILLAUME (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
( + 30pts )
FOURNOT ALEXY (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAMACHOIS
( + 20pts )
FRANCES GATIEN (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB EZANVILLE
( + 20pts )
FRERE GAUTIER (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BEAUCAMPS LE VIEUX
( + 10pts )
FRERET LUCIEN (76, NOR )
C.JEUNES GODERVILLE
( + 40pts )
GABAUT VIRGILE (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DU LAONNOIS
( + 17pts )
GACHELIN ROMAIN (62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
( + 34pts )
GALBARIGGI RAPHAEL (76, NOR )
J.C.OCTEVILLE S/MER
( + 20pts )
GALLET BAPTISTE (62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
( + 10pts )
GATEAU HUGO (76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 30pts )
GILLIER ALEXIS (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DU LAONNOIS
( + 27pts )
GILLON ROMAIN (62, HDF )
JC GRENAYSIEN
( + 47pts )
GIRARD HUGO (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
( + 10pts )
GNANSOUNNOU JUDE (59, HDF )
US A.CHEMINOTS
( + 40pts )
GODEFROY TOM (76, NOR )
JC BACQUEVILLAIS
( + 30pts )
GOSSELIN JEAN (62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
GOURMELON GWENDAL (59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
( + 20pts )
GRANATA TINO (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 20pts )
GRAVELEAU ANTONYN (60, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO BEAUVAIS
( + 40pts )
GROUT MAXIME (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
( + 30pts )
GUITON MAXIME (78, IDF )
M.J.C. CONFLANS STE HONORINE
( + 30pts )
GUYOT LEON (02, HDF )
JC BOHAINOIS
( + 0pts )
HARDY MATHIS (91, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MAISSOIS
( + 10pts )
HENIN STAN (51, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE BETHENY
( + 20pts )
HIVER ALEXANDRE (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 10pts )
HIVER NICOLAS (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 20pts )
HOSTALIER ADRIEN (62, HDF )
JC AUCHELLOIS
( + 0pts )
HUEBER TOM (62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 30pts )
HUGUES JEREMIE (94, IDF )
CSL MAISONS ALFORT
( + 37pts )
HUMBERT CORENTIN (59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
( + 0pts )
HURIAUX AXEL (08, GRE )
JC DE BAZEILLES
( + 30pts )
IAMRANEN AYMERIC (62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
( + 20pts )
JACKSON DJESY (93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
( + 20pts )
JASINSKI GABRIEL (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 40pts )
JOSSELIN EDGAR (59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
( + 10pts )
JUNGHANS-DAUMIN MATHYS (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
( + 10pts )
KACEMI AMINE (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 0pts )
LABOURE SAMUEL (59, HDF )
MARCQ JUDO
( + 14pts )
LAGARRIGUE SYLVAIN (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
( + 27pts )
LAPIOS ADRIEN (91, IDF )
CA.ORSAY
( + 10pts )
LARDE CORENTIN (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DENAIN
( + 20pts )
LE CAP TAO (59, HDF )
J A K LAMBERSART
( + 37pts )
LE CHEVALIER THOMAS (95, IDF )
VALLEE OISE IMPRESSIONNISTES J
( + 10pts )
LE GOAS LUCAS (60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 0pts )
LEBON ANGELO (62, HDF )
JC D HESDIN
( + 30pts )
LEIGNEL LOUTSIAN (62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
( + 30pts )
LEQUIN MAXIME (59, HDF )
J.C.DE WAVRIN
( + 10pts )
LERICHE MAXIME (60, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO BEAUVAIS
( + 30pts )
LERUSTE TIMOTHEE (59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
( + 20pts )
LEUCHART REMY (59, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE JUDO
( + 10pts )
LEVEQUE LUKA (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
( + 14pts )
LEVESQUE JULES (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 17pts )
LHERBIER EDOUARD (62, HDF )
AS ETAPLOISE
( + 0pts )
LION THIERRY (59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
( + 20pts )
LLOYD JEROME (59, HDF )
GRAVELINES JUDO
( + 0pts )
LODI ALBAN (60, HDF )
J.C. ANDEVILLE
( + 30pts )
LOISELLE GASPARD (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LONGUEAU
( + 17pts )
LOPEZ FREDERICO (51, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE BETHENY
( + 50pts )
LOTFI MAHDI (91, IDF )
CA.ORSAY
( + 0pts )
LOTTERIE ENZO (62, HDF )
US LESTREMOISE
( + 10pts )
LOUBRY BAPTISTE (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 20pts )
LOUCHEZ LEO (62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
( + 10pts )
LOUDINI DJIBRIL (59, HDF )
CLUB TOURQUENOIS AM
( + 20pts )
MAGAIN ROBIN (60, HDF )
J.C. ANDEVILLE
( + 0pts )
MALENFANT MATTEO (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 40pts )
MALERBA GUILLAUME (93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
( + 20pts )
MARTIN RAPHAEL (80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
( + 20pts )
MARTINS BRUNO (95, IDF )
A.L.S. PUISEUX
( + 7pts )
MASSIAS BENOIT (02, HDF )
DOJO CLOVIS
( + 40pts )
MASSON BASTIEN (92, IDF )
BOIS COLOMBES SPORTS
( + 20pts )
MASSY NOA (59, HDF )
J.C.CANTINOIS
( + 20pts )
MEIGNOTTE LOUIS (59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 20pts )
MENDES DANIEL (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 10pts )
MERLIN HUGO (62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
( + 24pts )
MEZRAG IMRANE (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 20pts )
MICHEL NATHAN (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 10pts )
MIGOT TOM (77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
( + 0pts )
MILHEU LEO (59, HDF )
IPPON FOURMISIEN
( + 10pts )
MOISAN LOIC (60, HDF )
FJEP C L CHAMBLY
( + 40pts )
MOISSON MAEL (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATTICHES
( + 0pts )
MORIN VALENTIN (51, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE BETHENY
( + 27pts )
MOUCHON PIERRE-LOUIS (59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
( + 10pts )
NATALIS GASPARD (75, IDF )
NIHON DOJO
( + 20pts )
PACAUX ELLIOTT (62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
( + 10pts )
PAILLEUX LOUIS (62, HDF )
ACAMA
( + 10pts )
PAINGAULT MATHIS (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 0pts )
PARIZOT ARNAUD (60, HDF )
JUDO JU-JITSU CLUB VENETTE
( + 0pts )
PARSADANIAN EMIL (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
( + 20pts )
PARSAIX MAXIME (62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
( + 37pts )
PASSO KENMEUE RAYAN (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 40pts )
PAUSE ERIC (92, IDF )
ECOLE ARTS MARTIAUX COURBEVOIE
( + 20pts )
PELLIEUX VIRGIL (59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
( + 10pts )
PEON YOANN (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PROUVY
( + 40pts )
PEROT CLEMENT (89, BFC )
SENS ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 10pts )
PETIOT ANTOINE (59, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE DES MASNIERES
( + 20pts )
PETIT REMI (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 10pts )
PILET PIERRE (76, NOR )
J.C.MONTVILLE
( + 10pts )
PIRES ALAN (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOIS GRENIER
( + 30pts )
PODIGUE NATHAN (62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
( + 27pts )
PONCEY VALDEMAR ALEXIS (60, HDF )
J C DE BORNEL
( + 20pts )
POUMAERE MATHIEU (59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
( + 40pts )
PRUVOST MARTIN (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX LOONOIS
( + 17pts )
QUIZY NOAH (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 17pts )
QUIZY PASCAL (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 10pts )
RAFION NOAM (59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
( + 40pts )
RASOLOMALALA NICOLAS (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 30pts )
RAZUMOWSKI NICOLAS (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
( + 24pts )
REMMACHE JIBRIL (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
( + 27pts )
RIMBERT ARTHUR (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 10pts )
ROBIN LUCAS (62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
( + 7pts )
ROBIN PATRICE (59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB VIEUX CONDEEN
( + 30pts )
ROBIN REMI (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 10pts )
RODRIGUEZ MILAN (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 0pts )
ROKICKI THEO (62, HDF )
TSUKURI JUDO JU JITSU
( + 40pts )
RUHANT ALBAN (59, HDF )
DOJO LOOSSOIS
( + 10pts )
SAILLARD CLEMENT (92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
( + 50pts )
SAINDERICHIN- DAS NEVES ANGEL (78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
( + 0pts )
SLOCK YANN (62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
( + 10pts )
SOKI VALENTIN (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
( + 0pts )
STEPHAN THIBAUT (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAU THIERRY
( + 0pts )
STRINGONE PAOLO (51, GRE )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE BETHENY
( + 20pts )
TAR AHMED BILLAL (59, HDF )
U.S. LEFFRINCKOUCKE JUDO
( + 50pts )
TARRADE JEAN (92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
( + 17pts )
TOROSSYAN NAREK (76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
( + 30pts )
VASNIER YOANN (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 10pts )
VERIN LUCAS (59, HDF )
IRIS CLUB DE CROIX
( + 40pts )
VERMEIRSH EDGAR (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONT A MARCQ
( + 40pts )
VERMEIRSH EDGAR (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONT A MARCQ
( + 30pts )
VINCENT JULIEN (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
VOILQUE FELIX (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE SINCENY
( + 10pts )
WAELES AXEL (59, HDF )
FLANDRES JUDO HAZEBROUCK
( + 10pts )
WARTELLE ROMAIN (59, HDF )
JC ROOST WARENDINOIS
( + 0pts )
WATTEZ YANN (62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
( + 10pts )
WILLEMS CHRISTOPHE (62, HDF )
HARAGEI - LAVENTIE
( + 40pts )
WILLEMS THOMAS (76, NOR )
JUDO PERREY GUERRIER
( + 30pts )
YVINEC BASTIEN (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COURTOMER
( + 27pts )
YVINEC MATISSE (61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB COURTOMER
( + 20pts )
ZEGHDANE WALID (92, IDF )
STADE MUNICIPAL MONTROUGE
( + 0pts )
ZEINOUN WASSIM (75, IDF )
CHEMINOTS ATH.P.NORD
2ème dan
( + 10pts )
BALLET HOUDHEYFA (59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
( + 0pts )
BERTAULT SAMUEL (59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
( + 37pts )
BERTRAND RAPHAEL (62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 7pts )
BEUREL RAPHAEL (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOIS GRENIER
( + 20pts )
BONTINCK BENJAMIN (59, HDF )
ALLIANCE JUDO 59
( + 10pts )
BOROWSKI NICOLAS (62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
( + 20pts )
BOUDIER ANTOINE (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 0pts )
BOURMAULT YOHANN (76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 20pts )
BOUTIN LOUIS (62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 30pts )
BUZDUGA ALEX (93, IDF )
ST EST PAVILLONNAIS
( + 7pts )
CARCHON FABRICE (59, HDF )
MARCQ JUDO
( + 30pts )
CHAHIDI ILYESSE (59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
( + 10pts )
CHARLET JONATHAN (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RACQUINGHEM
( + 30pts )
CHOQUENET DHENRY PHARIAN (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB GAUCHY
( + 17pts )
COLOMBEL ROMAIN (80, HDF )
AILLY SUR SOMME J.J.T.
( + 20pts )
COPIN DYLAN (59, HDF )
JC ROOST WARENDINOIS
( + 10pts )
COPIN GABRIEL (59, HDF )
JC ROOST WARENDINOIS
( + 10pts )
CORDIER MELVYN (77, IDF )
JC MONTHYON
( + 0pts )
CORDONNIER PIERRE ANTOINE (59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
( + 37pts )
DAIDE AUGUSTIN (59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
( + 50pts )
DART JULIOR (77, IDF )
J.C.MELUN
( + 0pts )
DAUGER ADAM (93, IDF )
C.M D AUBERVILLIERS JUDO JUJIT
( + 30pts )
DAVID JULIEN (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LE QUESNOY
( + 27pts )
DAVID THIBAUT (27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
( + 40pts )
DEGEZELLE NATHAN (80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
( + 10pts )
DELEU NATHAN (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BILLY BERCLAU
( + 30pts )
DEROUICHE HAFID (59, HDF )
J.C.QUIEVRECHAIN
( + 34pts )
DOBY MORIAU ALEXIS (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 0pts )
DUVAL THOMAS (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 10pts )
FOUILLET ALEXANDRE (80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
( + 17pts )
GARY HUGO (59, HDF )
J.C.QUIEVRECHAIN
( + 40pts )
GORECKI THOMAS (59, HDF )
J.C.QUIEVRECHAIN
( + 0pts )
GUFFROY MARVIN (62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 47pts )
LACAM ALEXIS (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PROUVY
( + 20pts )
LAINE ROMAIN (62, HDF )
C JEUNES LONGUENESSE
( + 30pts )
LAURENCE MATTEO (02, HDF )
RYUU JUDO AXONAIS
( + 0pts )
LEBLANC LUCAS (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 10pts )
LECOCQ TOM (02, HDF )
ES CHEM.TERGNIER JUDO
( + 10pts )
LECOINTE THIERRY (60, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO BEAUVAIS
( + 10pts )
LECOMTE LUCAS (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LE QUESNOY
( + 30pts )
LEFEBVRE DYLAN (62, HDF )
ECOLE.JUDO CALAIS
( + 37pts )
LENOIR MATHIEU (62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
LEQUIN SAMUEL (59, HDF )
J.C.DE WAVRIN
( + 30pts )
LISAI LUCA (93, IDF )
TREMBLAY-EN-FRANCE JUDO
( + 20pts )
MACON LOIC (02, HDF )
JC BOHAINOIS
( + 0pts )
MARCASSIN NATHAN (76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
( + 10pts )
MARIONNAUD MAXIME (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
( + 0pts )
MARY MATHEO (61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 0pts )
MEILHAC ANTHONY (95, IDF )
A.S. VAUREAL
( + 30pts )
MESSEAN HUBERT (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOIS GRENIER
( + 10pts )
MOREL KORANTIN (27, NOR )
CTE DES JEUNES MONTAURE
( + 0pts )
MUCHEMBLED YANN (80, HDF )
ECOLE DE JUDO ABBEVILLOISE
( + 50pts )
PARENT JEREMIE (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
( + 20pts )
PELCZYNSKI ARMAND (59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BOIS GRENIER
( + 0pts )
POCHOLLE REMY (60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
( + 20pts )
POLLIEVRE YANN (95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE L ISLE ADAM
( + 27pts )
SAUTEREAU XAVIER (80, HDF )
JC AILLY/NOYE
( + 20pts )
SECHER JULES (92, IDF )
STADE MUNICIPAL MONTROUGE
( + 0pts )
SPRIET ARTHUR (59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
( + 10pts )
TRIBHOU MARC (14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
( + 0pts )
VERTRAY ANTOINE (59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
( + 20pts )
WOLF FELIX (59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
( + 0pts )
WRIGHT HERVE (75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
3ème dan
( + 20pts )
CAREME CLEMENT (59, HDF )
ARTS MART. BAILLEULOIS
( + 30pts )
DESMIDT-VANBELLE GABIN (59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
( + 10pts )
DEWITTE MICKAEL (62, HDF )
JUDO JUJITSU KENDO BIACHE
( + 50pts )
DUVAL VINCENT (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 50pts )
GAMBIER ETHAN (60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
( + 30pts )
HUGOO FRANCOIS (59, HDF )
J.C. DE L OSTREVENT
( + 10pts )
JACOB KEVIN (62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
( + 37pts )
LEFEVRE THOMAS (60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
( + 10pts )
MABOUDOU KOFFI WILFRIED (95, IDF )
ACSAM JUDO
( + 40pts )
MORITZ XAVIER (92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
( + 50pts )
REYDEL THOMAS (59, HDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX CONDE
( + 47pts )
RODRIGUEZ ESTEBAN (76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
( + 10pts )
TECHEC LUCAS (62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
( + 30pts )
WAGOGNE FLORIAN (62, HDF )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB VIMYNOIS
4ème dan
( + 27pts )
ATTAGNANT ALBAN (60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOUVIEUX
( + 10pts )
BERTHAUX STEVE (80, HDF )
CLUB DE L AVENIR - SALEUX
( + 10pts )
CAMIER SYLVAIN (62, HDF )
SPORTING CLUB AUBINOIS JUDO
( + 20pts )
CECCHINI WILLIAM (59, HDF )
US A.CHEMINOTS
( + 10pts )
CHADELAT STEPHANE (94, IDF )
JUDO K CLUB NOGENT
( + 37pts )
CHAN TIM (76, NOR )
ASPTT ROUEN
( + 30pts )
CULTRU NICOLAS (59, HDF )
MARCQ JUDO
( + 40pts )
DUCASTEL JEROME (59, HDF )
DOJO CHAPELLOIS
( + 0pts )
IRAEGUI SYLVAIN (80, HDF )
J.C.VILLERS BOCAGE
( + 27pts )
LEHOUX NATHAN (92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
( + 40pts )
LEVERT COLIN (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DU LAONNOIS
( + 30pts )
ROUSSEL JEREMIE (59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
( + 34pts )
TISSERAND NICOLAS (59, HDF )
J.C. TEMPLEMARS-VENDEVILLE
( + 10pts )
VINCENT ERIC (76, NOR )
CAUDEBEC ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
VIRGINIE PASCAL (27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY