DOUBS JUDO
 09 Avril 2022 

COUPE BFC KYUS JUNIORS / SENIORS

Épreuves


-52
( + 10pts )
SEMON Chloe (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
MARTIN Lenaelle (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
-57
JANNIN Camille (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
MAZOYER Celine (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
BRABANT Katia (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
NC( + 30pts )
COUDRON Charline (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB TOUCY
NC( + 10pts )
DECHAND Lilou (21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
NC
GANSTER Zoe (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
-63
( + 20pts )
DRAPIER Sophie (70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
( + 10pts )
ROCCA Marine (39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
ENGEL Marie-Emmanuelle (21, BFC )
E.J.M.N.
-70
( + 10pts )
VOUTEY Alexia (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
MERCIER Florence (01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
-60
( + 20pts )
CHEVAILLER Jimmy (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
( + 10pts )
LEZE Celian (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
CLEON Adrien (21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
-66
( + 20pts )
POULET Kevin (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
( + 20pts )
CONTET Gregory (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
( + 20pts )
MOINE Jordan (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
4
GASTAUD Jeremy (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
5
BINET Loic (21, BFC )
E.J.M.N.
-73
( + 37pts )
CHAPOT Tristan (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
( + 20pts )
ROLLAND Benjamin (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
DEVERCHERE Gwendal (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHABLISIEN
( + 10pts )
POYARD Noe (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
5
BREUILLE Thibault (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
5
THOMAS Florian (21, BFC )
JC SEDELOCIEN
7
GUIBERT Geoffroy (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
7
MICHEA Noa (21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
7
ROCCA Frederic (39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
NC
ALBERTINI Baptiste (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB SALINOIS
NC
MILAN Olivier (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
-81
( + 40pts )
GABAUT Virgile (02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DU LAONNOIS
( + 20pts )
BRABANT Lionel (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
( + 20pts )
PEGUERO Stanislas (21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
( + 20pts )
REDOUANI Tom (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
5( + 10pts )
DJENET-PIGEARD Mathis (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LEVIER
5
ROBERT Tristan (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUXONNAIS
7
JOUFFROY Raphael (21, BFC )
DOJO DIJONNAIS
7
OPREE Alexander (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
7
SISOURAT Kenji (58, BFC )
ESPERANCE ST LEGER JUDO
NC
MBA Junior (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
-90
( + 20pts )
HUILIER Franck (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
JEUDY Enzo (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
( + 10pts )
TSKIPURISHVILI Shota (21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
4
MOREAU Patrick (21, BFC )
E.J.M.N.
5
POILLOT Mael (21, BFC )
JC SEDELOCIEN
-100
( + 20pts )
DESCHAMPS Emmanuel (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 10pts )
DELAGE David (89, BFC )
US CHARNY OREE DE PUISAYE
LANUSSE CAZALE Eric (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
4
YERLI Durun (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
5
GUILLAUME Maxime (39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS