DOUBS JUDO
 09 Avril 2022 

COUPE BFC KYUS CADET(TES)

Épreuves


-48
BONNIN Morgane (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
JORGE Manon (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
PERON Anaelle (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
4
COUETTE Luisa (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
-52
( + 40pts )
TAJ Yasmine (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
( + 30pts )
PIERCY SAIDJ Maelle (70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
( + 10pts )
MARLOT Camille (39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
( + 10pts )
TURKOVIC-TUFNER Manon (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
5
BUSCHIAZZO Giulia (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
5
CHOULOT Melitine (39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
-57
( + 20pts )
DARSY Margot (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
( + 10pts )
CHAILLOU Yumi (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
DURAND Anais (70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
-63
( + 20pts )
LANUSSE-CAZALE Lalie (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
( + 10pts )
LAUTISSIER Morgane (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
SECULA Beverly (55, GRE )
AVENIR JUDO BARONCOURT
-70
( + 10pts )
ARDILEY Eryne (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
PIMENTEL SANCHEZ Lucilla (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
-44
( + 10pts )
MARTIN Lenaelle (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
SEMON Chloe (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
+70
( + 20pts )
HERZOG Leane (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
( + 10pts )
MASOVE Oceane (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
ROY Cloelia (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AVALLONNAIS
-50
( + 30pts )
MICHANOL Nathan (57, GRE )
DOJO MONTIGNIEN
( + 30pts )
HUGOO Mathis (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
DUVIEUSART Loic (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
KLIHO Thomas (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
5
DOLLFUS-DONATI Soren (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
5
LAFON Lilian (39, BFC )
JC VAL D AMOUR
-55
JELIC Virgile (21, BFC )
F.R SAULON LA CHAPELLE SECT J
4
BOILLAUD Yanis (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
4
MERBAH Reda (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC( + 20pts )
CROTET Basile (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC( + 30pts )
KRAJEVITCH Mathieu (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC( + 20pts )
PIRES Leo (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC( + 20pts )
RUFFINONI Enzo (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
NC( + 30pts )
SALMERON Matias (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
-60
BOLOT Alexys (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
DEJOUX Jules (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
DOBRECOURT Lenny (21, BFC )
A.S.A.P. VONGES
JANICHON Hippolyte (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
WELSCH Toni (21, BFC )
ASP JUDO CLUB POUILLY
NC( + 10pts )
AIZIER Hugo (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
NC( + 20pts )
BANDERIER Maxime (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BERNARD Guillaume (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GUIBERT Enguerrand (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC( + 10pts )
HARDY Mathieu (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LAFONT Issame (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
NC( + 30pts )
MORLAND Yannis (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
NC( + 47pts )
PERRET Adrien (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC( + 40pts )
RABAT RUIZ Enzo (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
NC( + 10pts )
THORAX Esteban (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
-66
( + 40pts )
CAPLET Florian (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
RONSAT-FICHET Baptiste (71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
( + 10pts )
ALBUIXECH Shawn (21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
( + 20pts )
DAVAL Quentin (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
5
BARBE Raphael (21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
5( + 10pts )
COLIN Florian (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
7
BEN ISSA Haykel (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
7
COLAS Antonin (39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
7
MASSE Matthieu (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
BRISELANCE Thibault (39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
NC( + 10pts )
TALPAIN Luka (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
-73
( + 40pts )
HOYER Nathan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
RIONDEL Alexis (70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
( + 20pts )
ENGEL Sixte (21, BFC )
E.J.M.N.
( + 20pts )
TAVANAE BOUTEILLEY Tomy (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
5
ROULLOT Kilian (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
6
DUPRAT DE PAULE Maxence (21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
7
OLLIVIER Romeo (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
-81
( + 50pts )
COULON PAQUAUX Florian (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
( + 30pts )
SPINELLI Pierre (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
( + 30pts )
DUROT PERRAU Corentin (21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
( + 20pts )
GRENIER Erwan (39, BFC )
JC SAN CLAUDIEN
5( + 10pts )
GAUTHIER Mathieu (71, BFC )
DOJO SORLINOIS
5( + 10pts )
RACINE Yann (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
7
COLAS Alexis (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
7
COLAS Maxime (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS