DOUBS JUDO
 30 Avril 2022 

CHAMPIONNAT BFC CADETS ESPOIRS

Épreuves


-44
COLOMBET Manon (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
PERON Anaelle (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
WATEL Emilie (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-48
ECOBICHON Jade (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
BOY Emeline (39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
-52
( + 50pts )
PETIT Sarah (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 27pts )
NASR Rachelle (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 20pts )
BOUDEBZA Amina (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 20pts )
MARLOT Camille (39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
5( + 10pts )
ANDRE Lou (25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
5( + 10pts )
POCHARD Faustine (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DU SAUGEAIS
7
BIDOLET Alice (71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
7
BUSCHIAZZO Giulia (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
-57
( + 40pts )
BARATA Apolline (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
HUGUENIN Maeva (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
( + 10pts )
CHAILLOU Yumi (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
( + 20pts )
PIERRE BRANDT Mnemosyne (25, BFC )
J.C. DAMPIERRE LES BOIS
5
BRABANT Ingrid (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
5
POUJET Albane (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
-63
( + 30pts )
MARCHAL-CONRAD Nine (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
( + 20pts )
ESCOUFFIER Julie (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 10pts )
LAUTISSIER Morgane (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
4
BERTACCO Giorgia (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
5
LOVISA Anais (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
-70
PFHURTER Liana (90, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DELLE
-46
( + 10pts )
LEFEVRE Paul (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
( + 40pts )
KLIHO Thomas (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 20pts )
PIOCHE Ilan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 7pts )
PIVA Diego (89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
5( + 10pts )
ADAM Martin (90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
5
DUVIEUSART Loic (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
DOLLFUS-DONATI Soren (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
7
LAFON Lilian (39, BFC )
JC VAL D AMOUR
-50
( + 20pts )
ROCHES Matheo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
PARIS Nathan (89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
( + 10pts )
GARRET Tilyan (90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
4
GILLE Antoine (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
-55
( + 30pts )
COUTIN Avel (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 10pts )
SALMERON Matias (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
JOVER Eliott (89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
TAM-TSI Nathan (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
5
PIRES Leo (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
5( + 10pts )
RUFFINONI Enzo (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
7
LOCATELLI Thibaut (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
-60
ROJAS Hugo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 40pts )
PERRET Adrien (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
DEFRASNE Ulysse (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
FLIZOT Lucas (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB PARON
5( + 10pts )
DEJOUX Jules (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
TERRIER Kylian (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
7( + 10pts )
DOILLON Nathan (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB LUXOVIEN
7
ROGNON Antoine (25, BFC )
US MEREY S S MONTROND
NC( + 10pts )
BLUZAT Louis (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
FAROUX Corentin (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC
GUILLOT Orian (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
NC
LAFONT Issame (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
NC
LINDENBERGER Dylan (90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
-66
( + 20pts )
CAPLET Florian (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 27pts )
VISTOT Kolin (90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
( + 17pts )
GLIBI Walid (89, BFC )
AUXR_JUDO
( + 20pts )
SOMKHISHVILI Luka (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5
HUILIER Jules (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
5
LUCHEM Erwann (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
7
COLAS Antonin (39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
7
KECK Ethan (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
7( + 10pts )
RIVA Flavio (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DOLOIS
NC
COLIN Florian (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
NC
MASSE Matthieu (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
-73
( + 10pts )
EL ATIR Saad (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
HOYER Nathan (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
-81
HERBAUX Mael (71, BFC )
OMNISPORT CLUB CUISERY
( + 7pts )
MICHELOT Matheo (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
DEFIX Matthieu (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN