DOUBS JUDO
 30 Avril 2022 

CHAMPIONNAT BFC CADETS 2EME DIVISION

Épreuves


-44
RONSAT FICHET Camille (71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
-48
JORGE Manon (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
ANOUAR Mouna (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
-52
BOJ Marie-Lucie (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
( + 27pts )
TAJ Yasmine (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
( + 7pts )
BOUCHOUX Caroline (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 7pts )
REBOUILLAT Solene (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
5
BRELOT Charlotte (71, BFC )
JC ST GENGOUX LE NATIONAL
5
TURKOVIC-TUFNER Manon (25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
-57
KERROUM Aicha (21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
( + 20pts )
PICHON Orlane (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
MONFERRAN-BASTIEN Andrea (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 17pts )
NAUDOT Cali (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 10pts )
CHAVANCE Alizee (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5( + 10pts )
DARSY Margot (58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
7
COLOMBAIN Lili (90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
7
VOMIERO Lilou (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
-63
( + 10pts )
BOSC Emma (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
BIGUENET Anais (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 20pts )
DAVAL Marine (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
( + 7pts )
IBRAHIMI Ilham (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
5( + 7pts )
HERBAUX Eoline (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
5
LANUSSE-CAZALE Lalie (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
7
APOUTOU Annah (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
7
PRUVOST Camille (90, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DELLE
NC
CORTET Mayliss (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
-70
( + 20pts )
JEANNE-OZOUX Thelore (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
( + 20pts )
FRIBOURG Emy (71, BFC )
AS ST LEGER JUDO
( + 20pts )
GANDRIAUX Kim (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
VIAUX Axelle (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
5
MOSER Morgane (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
5
VALENTE Emma (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
7
GAUTHIER Justine (90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
7
GUINCHARD Nina (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
+70
SIXDENIER Clara (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 10pts )
MASOVE Oceane (39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
MEZIERE Dina (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHEMAUDIN
4
CHABERT Eva (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
-46
HUGOO Mathis (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
-50
( + 20pts )
ZAIANE Maxime (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 10pts )
DAUBIE Morgan (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
DURY Mathieu (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
4
WATEL Alexandre (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-55
DUMONT Esteban (70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
( + 10pts )
HASSOUT Mohamed (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
CIVELLI Robin (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
LIMOGE Lucas (71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
5( + 20pts )
BALMEUR HERITIER Yanis (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
5( + 20pts )
GAGEY Thomas (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
7( + 10pts )
HAROUTOUNIAN Sahak (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
7( + 10pts )
ROBLES Arthur (71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
NC
BONAITI Jules (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
NC
CAIREY REMONAY Lucas (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC( + 10pts )
CROTET Basile (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
FAIVRE Remi (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
NC
VALLET Mae (89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
-60
( + 30pts )
BAGHDASARYAN Gor (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
( + 40pts )
BAGHDASARYAN Arno (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
( + 40pts )
CHARPILLET Justin (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
( + 40pts )
CRAS BRANCHER Noam (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
5( + 40pts )
DESA Alexandre (90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
5( + 30pts )
MORLAND Yannis (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB BELLENEUVE
7
BRABANT Nicolas (89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
7
DELHUMEAU Marc (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
AIZIER Hugo (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
NC
BANDERIER Maxime (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC
BEGUIOT Charles (39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC
BOLOT Alexys (21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
NC
DE ANDRADE Paolo (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
DOBRECOURT Lenny (21, BFC )
A.S.A.P. VONGES
NC
EL MOUBARIKIM Yanis (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
ELHIYAR Younes (21, BFC )
JUDO FONTAINOIS
NC( + 20pts )
GAUDILLAT Valentin (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
HARDY Mathieu (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
NC
RABAT RUIZ Enzo (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
NC( + 10pts )
ROUFFIAC Enzo (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
ROUX Baptiste (58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
URBINI Ulysse (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAROLAIS
NC
VILAS Tiago (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
-66
BUORO Marius (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 30pts )
BORDIN Mathis (71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
( + 10pts )
PIDANCIER Baptiste (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
SERIS Noe (89, BFC )
ACLA GURGY
5
BEN ISSA Haykel (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
5( + 17pts )
CRAS BRANCHER Jarod (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
7( + 10pts )
ALBUIXECH Shawn (21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
7( + 20pts )
RONSAT-FICHET Baptiste (71, BFC )
A.S.LUGNYSOISE
NC
ADDAKIRI Iliess (90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
NC
BEN SALAH Sofiane (89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
CESARIO Hugo (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
NC
DHIMENE Chadi (39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GAUTHEY Alois (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
LACHAL Anatole (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE ROCHEFORT
NC( + 10pts )
MUSARD Cedric (70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
NC
RICHARD Jimmy (39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
NC
ROUX Mathieu (71, BFC )
JC SENNECEY LE GRAND
NC
SINGIER Charlelie (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
NC
THORAX Esteban (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
-73
( + 30pts )
SIOUAN Pacome (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
( + 10pts )
GAUME Garris (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
CHOLLEY Samuel (70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
( + 20pts )
GUILLAUMIN Elliot (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
5
BOULEY Mateo (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
5( + 20pts )
GIVRY Ryan (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
7
BOUDOT Jean (71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE RULLY
7
GUILLERAND Mathis (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC
BOUBACAR MAINASSARA Boubacar Yacouba (25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
LEVOYET Guillaume (21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
LORIOT Heimana (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
PIELUCHA-MELEY Maxime (71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
ROULLOT Kilian (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC
TAVANAE BOUTEILLEY Tomy (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
-81
( + 20pts )
KEDJOUAL Yassine (25, BFC )
PAYS MONTBELIARD JUDO
( + 10pts )
RAVAT Samuel (71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
FARID El Khammar (21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
IRISKHANOV Khizir (58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
5
HERRGOTT Hugo (21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5
TROTTIN David (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-90
( + 10pts )
COULON PAQUAUX Florian (21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
PASTUREL Louison (21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
MARZOLO Nathan (71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
+90
GAUTHIER Mathieu (71, BFC )
DOJO SORLINOIS