DOUBS JUDO
 24 Avril 2022 

(CD73) TOURNOI DE SAVOIE VETERANS MASC/FEM LABEL A CIRCUIT VETERANS

Épreuves


-52 kg
GARCIA ANGELIQUE (38, AURA )
VERCORS JUDO
ROSSETTO STEPHANIE (25, BFC )
DOJO JEAN PONCOT
SOVET SYLVIE (59, HDF )
JUDO A.M HAUTMONT
-57 kg
BLACHE LAURIE (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
COUPEAU LAETITIA (54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
HAUDRECHY FLORENCE (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
TURPANI EMELINE (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
-63 kg
DONNOT CELINE (54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
LAGRASTA BEATRICE (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
PERRIN SEVERINE (38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
FERRAN LAURENNE (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
-70 kg
DIEUX SANDRINE (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
LAGNIET ISOLINE (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
DURAND-FLEURY PERRINE (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
SEGURA ALEXANDRA (38, AURA )
VERCORS JUDO
COMBES JUSTINE (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
PALANCHIER SABINE (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
-60 kg
BOUDET BRUNO (28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
COTTET NICOLAS (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
SALTRE EYMERIC (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
FABRE MATHIEU (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
MILLION DAVID (76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
SABRE JOHANN (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE
FORMUSO GUILLAUME (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
FREGONESE LAURENT (69, AURA )
JC DES GONES DE NEUVILLE/SAONE
LUCAS DAMIEN (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
-66 kg
CAIREY-REMONAY DAVID (25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
CUSUMANO VINCENT (38, AURA )
U.S.PONTOIS JUDO
MARTIN PATRICK (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
PETITE KEVIN (25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
SIKIRDJI LAURENT (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
ABETINOT CHRISTOPHE (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
ROBUR JULIEN (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
COLAS GREGORY (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
4
MOINE VINCENT (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
-73 kg
DEL GATTO JORDANE (73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
DRUAIS GAEL (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
DUCLOS COLAS STEPHANE (01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
GLADIEUX PHILIPPE (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NUGUE ROBERT (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
PEYRARD JEROME (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
ROUX JEAN-JACQUES (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
CRASSARD THIERRY (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
GANA SEBASTIEN (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
GIRAUD FABIEN (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
PARLIER ROMAIN (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
PETIT FLORIAN (73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
SCHMITT JEROME (57, GRE )
J.C.SARREBOURG
LE HENAFF FREDERIC (74, AURA )
UNION DOJOS JUDO 74
LEGRAND PACO (76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
MARIN JEREMY (59, HDF )
NORD ARTS MARTIAUX
OKRALIK SEBASTIEN (73, AURA )
J.C.MONTMELIAN
4
FORMUSO JULIEN (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
4
ROBUR JEREMIE (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
4
TASSA GUILLAUME (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
4
VERNET OLIVIER (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
5
CAPRA SYLVAIN (69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
5
VINCENT FREDERIC (35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
-81 kg
AMBARTSOUMIAN SARKIS (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
BORTOT FABIEN (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
MARTINEZ JEAN MARIE (74, AURA )
UNION DOJOS JUDO 74
SANTELIA ANGELO (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
BONJEAN EDDY (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
MATRAT SYLVAIN (01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
PETIT DAVID (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
PETITGUYOT PHILIPPE (25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
SUAREZ ADRIEN (69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
TIBESAR GODEFROY (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
BARROT MARTIAL (69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARTIN
BLACHE MAXIME (DA, AURA )
J.C.DU CHEYLARD
FRAISSE MAXIME (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
MARTIN STEPHANE (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
OZONNE MARC (74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
RIDOLFO VINCENT (95, IDF )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE JUDO CHAMPAGNE
ROMER GABRIEL (01, AURA )
J.C.DE MEXIMIEUX
4
CHANTRAN XAVIER (69, AURA )
JC PONTCHARRA SUR TURDINE
4
FANGET LAURENT (42, AURA )
JC DE BOURG ARGENTAL
4
NEYRET RICHARD (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
4
ROAT CYRIL (69, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE GENAY
5
GERMAIN DIDIER (69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5
LAGNIET MATHIEU (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST JEAN BONNEFONDS
7
CHAMBE SEBASTIEN (69, AURA )
JC PONTCHARRA SUR TURDINE
-90 kg
GATTO MARC (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
HOUSEAUX BENJAMIN (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
ROUHILA YASSIN (25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALDAHON
THIOULOUSE JEAN MARC (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
VALEMBOIS JEAN-LUC (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
VOLPI GAETAN (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
BARBIER CHRISTOPHE (38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
BECRET SEBASTIEN (38, AURA )
SEYSSINET JUDO JUJITSU
ROSAIN CEDRIC (39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
BENZ NICOLAS (73, AURA )
YAMAKAWA LEYSSE JUDO
FROMWEILER LIONEL (69, AURA )
ASSOCIATION PELAUDE DE JUDO-
4
NICOLLET MATHIEU (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
-100 kg
BERTHEZ THIERRY (22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
BOYER AIMERIC (73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
CARDOSO THIERRY (74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
DUBREUCQ FRANCK (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB PIOLENC
MENUT CEDRIC (73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
DUMAS JULIEN (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
LESUR WILLY (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
MOLODYNSKI TRISTAN (92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
PICARD BUISSON CHRISTIAN (38, AURA )
VERCORS JUDO
JOINNEAU PIERRE (73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NSOGA NICOLAS YANNICK JOEL (92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
4
CHANCRIN JULIEN (42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE POUILLY
4
MARECHAL PHILIPPE (73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
5
GUALDIERI NICOLAS (01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
+100 kg
HELIES FLORIAN (73, AURA )
ESVV JUDO
MIGNOTET PATRICK (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
SUCHAIL FABRICE (42, AURA )
J.C.DE FEURS
YAICLE AUDRIC (69, AURA )
CLUB OLYMP.CHANDIEU
HANQUET CHRISTOPHER (69, AURA )
JC DE PIERRE BENITE